PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK SOBOTA NIEDZIELA
10:00 TRENING OBOWODWYEwelina/Konrad/Marcin K./Marcin Cz.
8:30 TRENING OBWODOWYKonrad Rząca TRENING OBWODOWYKonrad Rząca TRENING OBWODOWYDarek Achramowicz ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUPGosia Chomczyk TRENING OBOWODWYMarcin Kuczyński
10:30 TRENING OBWODOWYKonrad/Mateusz/Magda/ Łukasz
17:00 REEBOK BARAnia Dawidziuk TABATAKamil Kryński TRENING BIKINI FITNESSGosia Chomczyk ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUPAnia Borowska TRENING OBWODOWYKamil/Darek/Łukasz TRENING OBWODOWYKonrad/Mateusz/Magda/ Łukasz
18:00 TRENING OBWODOWYMagda Młynarska REEBOK BARKasia Kostro TRENING OBWODOWYKamil Kryński X-COKasia Kostro
19:00 ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUPGosia Chomczyk ZUMBAAsia Potocka REEBOK BARAnia Wysocka TRENING OBWODOWYEwelina Kryńska TRENING OBOWODWYDarek Achramowicz
20:00 JOGAUla Sienkiewicz TRENING OBWODOWYDarek Achramowicz FUNKCJONALNY STRETCHING DLA KREGOSŁUPAGosia Chomczyk JOGAJustyna Bandurska
PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK SOBOTA NIEDZIELA

Poniedziałek

Wtorek

Środa

Czwartek

Piątek

Sobota

Niedziela

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK SOBOTA NIEDZIELA
6:45 NABÓR DO GRUPY! ZAPISY!CROSS TRENING 50 MINKonrad Rząca
8:30 CROSS TRENINGŁukasz Burnos
9:00 CROSS TRENING 50 minŁukasz Burnos
16:30 TRENING BRZUCHA 20 MINMagda Młynarska KETTLEBELLS 30 MINDarek Achramowicz TRENING BRZUCHA 20 MINKamil Kryński KETTLEBELLS 30 MINDarek Achramowicz
17:00 KETTLEBELLSMateusz Baranowski TRENING BRZUCHA 20 MINDarek Achramowicz TRENING BRZUCHA 20 minEwelina Kryńska TRENING BRZUCHA 20 MINDarek Achramowicz
17:30 KETTLEBELLS 50 minMateusz Baranowski
18:00 TRENING BRZUCHA 20 minKamil Kryński BOKSGrzegorz Apoń
18:30 CROSS TRENING - 60 minMateusz Baranowski CROSS TRENING 60 minMateusz Baranowski
19:00 CROSS TRENING 90 MINMateusz Baranowski CROSS TRENING 50 MINŁukasz Burnos CROSS TRENING 50 MINŁukasz Burnos
19:30 MOBILITYMateusz Baranowski MOBILITYMateusz Baranowski
PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK SOBOTA NIEDZIELA
7:30 NOWA GRUPA! TRENING FUNKCJONALNYMarcin Czołombitko
09:30 TRENING FUNKCJONALNYMateusz Baranowski TRENING FUNKCJONALNYMarcin Kuczyński
10:15 TRENING FUNKCJONALNYKonrad Rząca TRENING FUNKCJONALNYMarcin Czołombitko
11:30 TRENING FUNKCJONALNYEwelina/Konrad/Marcin K./Marcin Cz. TRENING FUNKCJONALNYKonrad/Mateusz/Magda/ Łukasz
17:00 TRENING FUNKCJONALNYMarcin Kuczyński TRENING FUNKCJONALNYMarcin Kuczyński TRENING FUNKCJONALNYKamil Kryński
18:30 TRENING FUNKCJONALNY Marcin Kuczyński TRENING FUNKCJONALNY Marcin Czołombitko TRENING FUNKCJONALNY Marcin Kuczyński TRENING FUNKCJONALNY Marcin Czołombitko TRENING FUNKCJONALNYMagda Młynarska
19:45 TRENING FUNKCJONALNY Łukasz Wilamowski TRENING FUNKCJONALNYMarcin Czołombitko TRENING FUNKCJONALNYŁukasz Wilamowski TRENING FUNKCJONALNYMarcin Czołombitko